UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
Football
Result 1X2
Over/Under
Today
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Chikhura Sachkhere
Fola Esch
Live1st Half 25:32
1
1
0
0
-500
+500
+1350
2,5
2,5
-200
2,5
+140
Tomorrow
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Tobol Kostanay
AS Jeunesse Esch
Tomorrow / 12:00
-357
+425
+675
2,5
2,5
-125
2,5
-111
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Alashkert FC
Tomorrow / 14:30
+115
+240
+195
2,5
2,5
+110
2,5
-154
FC Kairat Almaty
NK Siroki Brijeg
Tomorrow / 14:30
-149
+260
+350
2,5
2,5
+115
2,5
-161
Teuta
FK Ventspils
Tomorrow / 15:00
+115
+250
+190
2,5
2,5
-143
2,5
+105
FC Inter Turku
Brøndby IF
Tomorrow / 15:30
+260
+230
-110
2,5
2,5
-167
2,5
+120
FC Levadia Tallinn
Stjarnan
Tomorrow / 16:00
+120
+225
+195
2,5
2,5
-133
2,5
-105
Rigas Futbola Skola
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Tomorrow / 16:00
+280
+275
-133
2,5
2,5
-154
2,5
+110
Rovaniemi PS
Aberdeen
Tomorrow / 16:00
+300
+250
-128
2,5
2,5
+110
2,5
-154
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sabayil
Tomorrow / 16:00
-400
+425
+825
2,5
2,5
-139
2,5
+100
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepaja
Tomorrow / 16:30
-278
+350
+600
2,5
2,5
-133
2,5
-105
Levski Sofia
MFK Ruzomberok
Tomorrow / 16:30
-149
+280
+320
2,5
2,5
+120
2,5
-167
Zalgiris Vilnius
Honved
Tomorrow / 17:00
+105
+240
+210
2,5
2,5
-115
2,5
-120
Apollon Limassol
Kauno Zalgiris
Tomorrow / 17:00
-588
+600
+850
2,5
2,5
-189
2,5
+135
Petrocub
AEK Larnaca
Tomorrow / 17:00
+210
+260
+100
3,5
3,5
+220
3,5
-333
Milsami Orhei
FCSB
Tomorrow / 17:00
+900
+450
-455
2,5
2,5
-167
2,5
+120
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy
Tomorrow / 17:00
+270
+250
-118
2,5
2,5
-125
2,5
-111
FC Vaduz
Breidablik Kopavogur
Tomorrow / 17:00
-120
+240
+290
2,5
2,5
+105
2,5
-143
FK Haugesund
Cliftonville
Tomorrow / 17:00
-385
+425
+750
2,5
2,5
-182
2,5
+130
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Akademija Pandev
Tomorrow / 17:00
-154
+240
+400
3,5
3,5
+200
3,5
-294
Cracovia Kraków
FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Tomorrow / 17:00
-105
+225
+260
2,5
2,5
+100
2,5
-139
PFC Neftchi
Csf Speranta Nisporeni
Tomorrow / 17:00
-909
+750
+1200
3,5
3,5
-105
3,5
-133
Progres Niedercorn
Cork City
Tomorrow / 17:30
-110
+240
+250
2,5
2,5
+100
2,5
-139
Hapoel Beer Sheva
KF Laci
Tomorrow / 17:30
-400
+425
+825
3,5
3,5
+125
3,5
-175
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
Tomorrow / 17:30
+1650
+900
-1667
2,5
2,5
-333
2,5
+220
B36 Torshavn
Crusaders
Tomorrow / 18:00
+185
+225
+125
2,5
2,5
-133
2,5
-105
MOL Vidi FC
Zeta Golubovci
Tomorrow / 18:00
-1429
+875
+1600
2,5
2,5
-455
2,5
+280
Kukesi
Debreceni
Tomorrow / 18:00
+170
+240
+130
2,5
2,5
-105
2,5
-133
Hibernian
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tomorrow / 18:00
+350
+280
-161
2,5
2,5
-110
2,5
-125
HNK Hajduk Split
Gzira United
Tomorrow / 18:00
-1250
+775
+1500
3,5
3,5
-120
3,5
-115
Media

Select from the live events list to view media.